ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17454289
nr 1745 4289
Camilla Pyk
(f. 1966), Sverige
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Face. Signed, numbered 21/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ansikte. Signerad, numrerad 21/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x55 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday December 1 2025
at 18:20:23
500 kr
600 kr
Camilla Pyk
Camilla Pyk, svensk målare och grafiker född 1966 i Stockholm.
Read more about Camilla Pyk